Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Annal RikuValio0000000
Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
12.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
13.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
17.Käppi HannaValio1200003
18.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
30.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
33.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
36.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
Uuttu RistoValio00204410
40.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
41.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
43.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
45.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
49.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
50.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
52.Annala RikuValio441002020
Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
54.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
56.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
59.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
60.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
62.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
66.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
67.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
69.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
71.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
72.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
73.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
74.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
75.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
77.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
79.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
80.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
81.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
82.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
83.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
84.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
85.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
86.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
87.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht