Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
2.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
3.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
4.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
5.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
6.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
7.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
8.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
9.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
10.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
11.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
12.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
13.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
14.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
15.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
16.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
17.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
18.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
19.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
20.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
21.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
22.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
23.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
24.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
25.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
26.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
27.Annal RikuValio0000000
28.Annala RikuValio441002020
29.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
30.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
31.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
32.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
33.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
34.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
35.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
36.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
37.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
38.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
39.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
40.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
41.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
42.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
43.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
44.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
45.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
46.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
48.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
49.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
51.Käppi HannaValio1200003
52.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
53.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
54.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
55.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
56.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
57.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
58.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
59.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
61.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
62.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
64.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
65.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
66.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
67.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
68.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
70.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
71.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
72.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
73.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
75.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
76.Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
77.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
78.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
79.Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
80.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
81.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
82.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
83.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
84.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
85.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
86.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
87.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht