Pistetilanne

Duunarit 2018

Näytä firmat

Voit järjestää listan eri tavoin sarakkeiden otsikkoja klikkaamalla.

# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1.Kaario KatjaRelator Oy24484816240160
2.Salomaa AnneRelator Oy1483440060
3.Itkonen RaimoMetsähallitus002804032
4.Katajisto TeemuRelator Oy24322801632132
5.Kettunen HeikkiYliopisto002816281688
6.Mansikkaviita RiikkaMetsähallitus02828041272
7.Mattila TapioRelator Oy324028282028176
8.Kaario KimmoRelator Oy16362432200128
9.Ronkainen PasiValmet002400024
10.Tomi LöfmanTieto2802400052
11.Björkqvist NiklasMetsähallitus016221410062
12.Järvinen JariJAMK243220241624140
13.Turunen JuhaYliopisto0122012161676
14.Juutinen PetriYliopisto0418001638
15.Koskinen JukkaValmet41618042062
16.Matilainen JormaJAMK001806024
17.Alakoski MarkkuValmet001612121050
18.Kataja MarkkuYliopisto461604232
19.Palomäki SannaYliopisto0121400026
20.Hautala JarkkoYliopisto0012812032
21.Lemettinen TaunoValio401200016
22.Maasilta IlariYliopisto0201244444
23.Annala RikuValio441002020
24.Hämäläinen KeijoYliopisto001060016
25.Juutinen TaijaYliopisto001000414
26.Malkasaari AriValmet081000018
27.Salmela SeppoLandis+Gyr221000014
28.Häkkinen LasseRamboll Finland Oy02800010
29.Sillanpää IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos412882640
30.Hämäläinen EmmyRamboll Finland Oy44600216
31.Kallio SannaRamboll Finland Oy40600010
32.Mansikka-aho JussiMaanmittauslaitos0146001232
33.Tolmunen JoniVapo Oy0062008
34.Kiljunen AnneRamboll Finland Oy028408040
35.Korhonen AliLandis+Gyr804104430
36.Lepistö HarriValio012442022
37.Nykänen LauriLandis+Gyr2040028
38.Pitkänen JariLandis+Gyr12441283272
39.Rajaniemi VesaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö40404012
40.Hokkanen JoonasRamboll Finland Oy2020206
41.Lappalainen EetuJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö00240410
42.Ruotsalainen IlonaYliopisto410204020
43.Uuttu RistoValio00204410
44.Kataja MarjutYliopisto1010114
45.Kurhinen JaniYliopisto00180817
46.Aho NooraYliopisto0002002
47.Annal RikuValio0000000
48.Haapakoski MarkoYliopisto0004004
49.Haikara JukkaJyväskylän kaupunki / kaupunkisuunnittelu ja maankäyttö0600006
50.Hakanen TiinaYliopisto0000224
51.Haveri-Heikkilä MattiYliopisto1212006434
52.Javanainen RiikkaYliopisto2200004
53.Kalteenmäki SeijaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
54.Keskinen KirsiYliopisto0000112
55.Kirjanen SamiLandis+Gyr02084418
56.Komonen AtteYliopisto0000044
Korhonen HannuValmet4000004
58.Kronholm IlkkaYliopisto0000000
Kumpukoski JohannesPaytrail0000000
60.Käppi HannaValio1200003
61.Laakkonen EijaYliopisto00024612
62.Laakso IlkkaMaanmittauslaitos0000000
63.Lehikoinen AkiValmet6000006
64.Mattila LeenaYliopisto0000224
Mynttinen JarnoLandis+Gyr0400004
66.Mörä-Leino AnneliYliopisto16004011
67.Niemi Anne-MariMaanmittauslaitos0800008
68.Näpänkangas MikaVapo Oy242800201284
69.Närhi TaimiYliopisto0000000
70.Penttinen JaakkoMaanmittauslaitos0120010022
71.Pitkänen OlliRelator Oy0400004
Pitkänen TimoRamboll Finland Oy0400004
73.Pohjola LauriWellWorks Oy000160824
74.Puurtinen MikaelYliopisto0000022
75.Pyykkönen ArjaValio4000004
76.Rantanen TimoYliopisto0000000
77.Rantapuska SeppoJAMK320018142892
78.Riivari ElinaYliopisto0000000
Rumfeldt JessicaYliopisto0000000
Sivill TimoMaanmittauslaitos0000000
81.Tarkiainen EsaLandis+Gyr012004016
82.Tuikkanen JuhaValio0200002
83.Tuohimäki KatariinaLandis+Gyr0180012030
84.Vesisenaho MikkoYliopisto0100481638
85.Vähä-Maahi LeenaValio0000000
86.Walker MarttaYliopisto0000101
87.Yrjölä UllaLandis+Gyr0400004
# Nimi Firma1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht